Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Apple Valley 6C
|
2645 145th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA - Hope Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
TBD
|
2645 145th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA - Hope Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
TBD
|
2645 145th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA - Court 2
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
Edina
|
1002 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN, USA - Court 1
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Cooper B6C Navy
|
Elk River High School 900 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330 - Court 2
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
TBD
|
Elk River High School900 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - TNBD
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
TBD
|
Elk River High School900 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - TBD
|
2:50 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Woodbury Grey
|
2122 Wooddale Dr Suite 150, Woodbury, MN 55125, USA - Court 4
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
TBD
|
2122 Wooddale Dr Suite 150, Woodbury, MN 55125, USA - Court 2 or 4 (win or lose)
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Woodbury
|
Rosemount Middle School, 143rd Street West, Rosemount, MN, USA - Court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Hastings Gold
|
Rosemount Middle School, 143rd Street West, Rosemount, MN, USA - Court 1
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
TBD
|
9800 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Court 13
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Jefferson B6 Grey
|
Kennedy Activity Center 150 E 98th St Bloomington, MN 55420 - court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
@
Anoka 6b White
|
150 E 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55420, USA - Court 1
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
TBD
|
11600 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - courts 1,2 or 3
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
Champlin B6 Silver
|
11600 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
TBD
|
11600 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - Court 1 or 3 -tbd
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
minneapolis lakers b6 White
|
Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
MLK Minneapolis White
|
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
TBD
|
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
TBD
|
Wayzata Central Middle School, Vicksburg Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
Zimmerman B6 Navy
|
1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA - SLPHS 5
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
TBD
|
1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA - Either court 1 or 3
|
11:15 AM CST |