Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 9 | - |
Lakeview South 4C
|
Park Center High School
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
TBD
|
Osseo/Maple Grove Tournament - Nov. 9/10
|
TBD |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
TBD
|
Minnetonka Tournament - Nov. 23/24
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
Eagan 4C
|
Orono Intermediate School, Old Crystal Bay Road North, Long Lake, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Orono Blue
|
Orono Activities Center, Orono, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Orono Intermediate School, Old Crystal Bay Road North, Long Lake, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Dec 14 | - |
TBD
|
Cottage Grove Middle School, Indian Boulevard South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 9
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Edina Green
|
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Woodbury 4B
|
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
W
|
Armstrong Red
|
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sun Jan 12 | - |
TBD
|
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - WIN Court 11, LOSE Court 10
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
@
Mpls Lakers 4B Gold
|
South View Middle School #1, South View Lane, Edina, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Orono 4B Blue
|
South View Middle School #1, South View Lane, Edina, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
L
|
Eastview
|
Valley View Middle School, Valley View Road, Edina, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Jan 26 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Edina High School, Valley View Road, Edina, MN, USA - Court 6
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Feb 9 |
W
|
Delano
|
Buffalo High School, Bison Boulevard, Buffalo, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Feb 9 |
L
|
@
Buffalo Purple
|
Buffalo High School, Bison Boulevard, Buffalo, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Feb 9 | - |
Rogers
|
Buffalo High School, Bison Boulevard, Buffalo, MN, USA - Court 2
|
12:05 PM CST |
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Rosemount
|
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 13
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
@
Chaska
|
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 12
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
Hopkins
|
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 13
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
Eden Prairie B4 3
|
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 12
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Chanhassen Gold
|
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court 5
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Owatonna Silver
|
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
W
|
@
SYBA White
|
Rochester Tournament - Feb.29 - Mar. 1 - Court 6
|
|
Sun Mar 1 |
W
|
East Ridge 4B
|
Court 6
|